Matthias Adl
StPO Vbgm. Ing. Matthias Adl
Stadtpartei-Obmann

Wasserburg 20
3140 Pottenbrunn

Johannes Sassmann
ÖkR Ing. Johannes Sassmann
Gemeindepartei-Ehrenobmann

Weiterner Straße 32
3100 St. Pölten

Markus Krempl-Spörk
StR MMag. Markus Krempl-Spörk
Gemeindepartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Robiniengasse 55
3107 Ragelsdorf

Christina Veit
GR BOL Ing. Christina Veit
Gemeindepartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Wilhelm Wirtinger-Gasse 5
3100 St. Pölten

Birgit Buder
Birgit Buder
Gemeindepartei-Finanzreferentin

Toppelstraße 7/8
3140 Pottenbrunn

Peter Krammer
OPO StR Peter Krammer
Gemeindepartei-Finanzreferent

Raidlgasse 18
3100 St. Pölten

Ulrike Nesslinger
OPO Ulrike Nesslinger
Ortspartei-Obfrau

Fuhrmannsgasse 14
3100 St. Pölten

Marion Gabler-Söllner
OPO Marion Gabler-Söllner
Ortspartei-Obfrau

Josef Weidmann-Straße 11a/4
3151 Hart

Josef Gunacker
OPO Josef Gunacker
Ortspartei-Obmann

Dr.Hübscher-Gasse 10
3105 Unterradlberg

Walter Seemann
OPO Bmstr. Ing. Walter Seemann MSc
Ortspartei-Obmann

Siegfried Ludwig-Platz 2/20
3100 St. Pölten

Josef Brader
OPO GR Josef Brader
Ortspartei-Obmann

Nadelbach 6
3100 St. Pölten

Bernhard Wiehalm
OPO GR Bernhard Wiehalm MSc
Ortspartei-Obmann

Wiesenweg 2
3140 Pottenbrunn

Michael Lahnsteiner
OPO VD Michael Lahnsteiner
Ortspartei-Obmann

Hiegerhofgasse 2B
3104 Harland

Leopold Marchart
OPO Leopold Marchart
Ortspartei-Obmann

Spratzerner Hauptstraße 62
3100 Spratzern

Maria Wohlmuth
OPO Mag. Maria Wohlmuth
Ortspartei-Obfrau

Blumenweg 10
3100 St. Pölten

Josef Zwettler
OPO Josef Zwettler
Ortspartei-Obmann

Gileckgasse 22
3100 Stattersdorf

Regina Endl
Regina Endl
FB Obfrau

Goethestraße 4
3100 St. Pölten

Karl Prochaska
Karl Prochaska jun.
JVP Obmann

O. Kernstock-Straße 25
3100 St. Pölten

Christine Grilz
Christine Grilz
SB Obfrau

Völlerndorf 1
3385 Gerersdorf

Mario Burger
GR Bmstr. Ing. Mario Burger MSc
WB Obmann

Manderlagasse 17/7
3100 St. Pölten

Franz Binder
Franz Binder
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Buchbergerstraße 11
3100 Ratzersdorf an der Traisen

Reinhard Gwiss
Reinhard Gwiss
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ragelsdorf 17
3107 St. Pölten

Ingrid Hasenzagl
Ingrid Hasenzagl
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wilhelmsburger Straße 102
3104 St. Pölten

Stefan Hofer
Ing. Stefan Hofer MBA
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Feßlerstraße 16
3100 St. Pölten

Michael Miksch
Michael Miksch
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Bründlweg 15
3140 Pottenbrunn

Maximilian Planitzer
Maximilian Planitzer
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Landsbergerstraße 17
3100 St. Pölten

Michaela Prisching
Michaela Prisching BSc
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Schießstattring 3/11
3100 St. Pölten

Stephanie Rendl
Stephanie Rendl
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hafinger Weg 13
3100 St. Pölten

Karl Riml
Karl Riml
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Salcherstraße 100d
3104 St. Pölten

Udo Stachelberger
Ing. Udo Stachelberger
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ertlstraße 76/3
3100 St. Pölten

Jörg Summer
DI Jörg Summer
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Buchmayrstraße 32
3100 St. Pölten

Waltraud Walzl
Waltraud Walzl
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ferdinand Rueber-Straße 3
3140 Pottenbrunn

Herwig Christalon
Dr. Herwig Christalon
Gemeindepartei-Finanzprüfer

Hammerweg 10/6
3100 St. Pölten

Maria Luise Egerer
LAbg.a.D.ÖkR Maria Luise Egerer
Gemeindepartei-Finanzprüferin

Heidmayerstraße 31/1
3100 St. Pölten