Matthias Adl
StPO Vbgm. Ing. Matthias Adl
Stadtpartei-Obmann

Wasserburg 20
3140 Pottenbrunn

Markus Krempl-Spörk
MMag. Markus Krempl-Spörk
Gemeindepartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Schiffmannstraße 77
3100 Stattersdorf

Christina Veit
BOL Ing. Christina Veit BEd
Gemeindepartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Wilhelm Wirtinger-Gasse 5
3100 Unterwagram

Birgit Buder
OPO Birgit Buder
Gemeindepartei-Finanzreferentin

Toppelstraße 7/8
3140 Pottenbrunn

Peter F. Krammer
Peter F. Krammer
Gemeindepartei-Finanzreferent

Raidlgasse 18
3100 Unterwagram

Johannes Sassmann
ÖkR Ing. Johannes Sassmann
Gemeindepartei-Ehrenobmann

Weiterner Straße 32
3100 St. Pölten

Walter Seemann
OPO Bmstr. Ing. Walter Seemann MSc
Ortspartei-Obmann

Siegfried Ludwig-Platz 2/20
3100 St. Pölten

Bernhard Wiehalm
OPO GR Bernhard Wiehalm MSc
Ortspartei-Obmann

Wiesenweg 2
3140 Pottenbrunn

Leopold Marchart
OPO Leopold Marchart
Ortspartei-Obmann

Spratzerner Hauptstraße 62
3100 Spratzern

Ulrike Nesslinger
OPO Ulrike Nesslinger
Ortspartei-Obfrau

Fuhrmannsgasse 14
3100 St. Pölten

Karl Prochaska
OPO Karl Prochaska
Ortspartei-Obmann

O. Kernstock-Straße 25
3100 Oberwagram

Josef Gunacker
OPO Josef Gunacker
Ortspartei-Obmann

Dr.Hübscher-Gasse 10
3105 Unterradlberg

Josef Neumeyr
OPO Josef Neumeyr
Ortspartei-Obmann

Löschniggweg 10
3100 St. Pölten

Werner Grubmann
OPO Werner Grubmann
Ortspartei-Obmann

Nadelbach 1
3100 St. Pölten

Josef Zwettler
OPO Josef Zwettler
Ortspartei-Obmann

Gileckgasse 22
3100 Stattersdorf

Marion Gabler-Söllner
OPO GR Marion Gabler-Söllner
Ortspartei-Obfrau

Josef Weidmann-Straße 11a/4
3151 Hart

Alexander Thallmeier
GR Alexander Thallmeier
AAB Obmann

Wilhelmsburger Straße 86
3100 Altmannsdorf

Michael Nagl
Michael Nagl
Gemeindebauernratsobmann

Dr.Hübscher-Gasse 16
3105 St. Pölten

Lukas Neumeister
Lukas Neumeister
JVP Obmann

Fuchsenkellerstraße 27
3100 St. Pölten

Christine Grilz
Christine Grilz
SB Obfrau

Völlerndorf 1
3385 Gerersdorf

Mario Burger
StR Bmstr. Ing. Mario Burger MSc
WB Obmann

Manderlagasse 17/7
3100 Stattersdorf

Franz Binder
Franz Binder
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Buchbergerstraße 11
3100 Ratzersdorf an der Traisen

Reinhard Gwiß
Reinhard Gwiß
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ragelsdorf 17/1
3107 St. Pölten

Ingrid Hasenzagl
Ingrid Hasenzagl
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wilhelmsburger Straße 102
3104 Altmannsdorf

Michael Miksch
Michael Miksch
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Gerdinitschstraße 38/3/8
3100 St. Pölten

Maximilian Planitzer
Maximilian Planitzer
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Landsbergerstraße 17/1
3100 Spratzern

Michaela Prisching
Michaela Prisching BSc
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Neustift 37/2
3375 Krummnußbaum

Stephanie Rendl
Stephanie Rendl
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Kölblgasse 2/34
1030 Wien

Karl Riml
Karl Riml
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Salcherstraße 100d
3104 Harland

Udo Stachelberger
Ing. Udo Stachelberger
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ertlstraße 76/3
3100 St. Pölten

Jörg Summer
DI Jörg Summer
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Buchmayrstraße 32/1
3100 Viehofen

Waltraud Walzl
Waltraud Walzl
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ferdinand Rueber-Straße 3
3140 Zwerndorf

Florian Krumböck
Abg. z. NÖ Landtag StR Florian Krumböck BA
Stadtrat

Gerdinitschstraße 38/1/1
3100 St. Pölten

Herwig Christalon
Dr. Herwig Christalon
Gemeindepartei-Finanzprüfer

Hammerweg 10/6
3100 St. Pölten

Maria Luise Egerer
LAbg.a.D. ÖkR Maria Luise Egerer
Gemeindepartei-Finanzprüferin

Heidmayerstraße 31/1
3100 Oberwagram